Medium Dropsuit Basic

Medium Dropsuit List

Displaying the full list of basic medium dropsuits in Dust 514.

Medium Dropsuits

NamePGCPUSHARSRRSRDSDRDARRMSSSSDSTSRRSPSPRSRMDMeta
Amarr Medium Frame A/1-Series492451801802061004.86.720200205055101104
Amarr Medium Frame A-I351751801802061004.86.720200205055101101
Amarr Medium Frame ak.0703501801802061004.86.720200205055101107
Caldari Medium Frame C/1-Series42210210120255805715150155055101104
Caldari Medium Frame C-I30150210120255805715150155055101101
Caldari Medium Frame ck.060300210120255805715150155055101107
'Fossil' Militia Minmatar Medium Frame2516015013515.361015.37.417.5175155055101101
Gallente Medium Frame G/1-Series422101202102071005715150155055101104
Gallente Medium Frame G-I301501202102071005715150155055101101
Gallente Medium Frame gk.0603001202102071005715150155055101107
Militia Amarr Medium Frame301751801802061004.86.720200205055101101
Militia Caldari Medium Frame26150210120155805715150155055101101
Militia Gallente Medium Frame251501202102071005715150155055101101
Militia Minmatar Medium Frame271601501351861015.37.417.5175155055101101
Minmatar Medium Frame M/1-Series452241501351861015.37.417.5175155055101104
Minmatar Medium Frame M-I321601501351861015.37.417.5175155055101101
Minmatar Medium Frame mk.0643201501351861015.37.417.5175155055101107
'Primordial' Militia Caldari Medium Frame26150210120155805715150155055101101
'Skinweave' Militia Caldari Medium Frame26150210120155805715150155055101101
'Skinweave' Militia Minmatar Medium Frame2516015013515.361015.37.417.5175

Abbreviations Key:
SH – Shield
AR – Armor
SRR – Shield Recharge Rate
SRD – Shield Recharge Delay
SDRD – Shield Depleted Recharge Delay
ARR – Armor Repair Rate
MS – Movement Speed
SS – Sprint Speed
SD – Sprint Duration
ST – Stamina
SRR – Stamina Recovery Rate
SP – Scan Profile
SPR – Scan Precision
SR – Scan Radius
MD – Melee Damage

NameMetaSmall Capacity GrenadeMedium Capacity GrenadeHigh-Power ModuleEquipmentLow-Power ModuleSidearm WeaponLight Weapon
Amarr Medium Frame A/1-Series41021211
Amarr Medium Frame A-I11021111
Amarr Medium Frame ak.071031311
Caldari Medium Frame C/1-Series41031211
Caldari Medium Frame C-I11021211
Caldari Medium Frame ck.071041311
'Fossil' Militia Minmatar Medium Frame10112201
Gallente Medium Frame G/1-Series41021311
Gallente Medium Frame G-I11011311
Gallente Medium Frame gk.071031411
Militia Amarr Medium Frame11021011
Militia Caldari Medium Frame11021111
Militia Gallente Medium Frame11001311
Militia Minmatar Medium Frame10131011
Minmatar Medium Frame M/1-Series41031211
Minmatar Medium Frame M-I11031111
Minmatar Medium Frame mk.071051211
'Primordial' Militia Caldari Medium Fra

Title bullet icon

Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.